Điện thoại: 028 37314408 - Fax: 028 37314409
Email: kimphat.nguyen@gmail.com
  • Hotline

    0932 748 568


LOADING IMAGES
Đầu Fast Connect SC/UPC

Đầu Fast Connect SC/UPC

- Fiber Type: Singlemode, multimode.

- Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB.

- Return Loss: The UPC: ≥ 50db.

- End face type: SC/UPC.

- Operating temperature: -40° C ~ 70°C.

- Connection: Push-On.

sản phẩm khác