Điện thoại: 028 37314408 - Fax: 028 37314409
Email: kimphat.nguyen@gmail.com
  • Hotline

    0932 748 568


LOADING IMAGES
Đầu nối quang (Adaptor quang) SC to FC

Đầu nối quang (Adaptor quang) SC to FC

- Fiber Type: Singlemode, multimode.

- Insertion Loss: <0.1 dB.

- Repeatability: <0.2 dB.

- End face type: SC to FC.

- Operating temperature: -25°C ~ 70°C.

sản phẩm khác