Điện thoại: 028 37314408 - Fax: 028 37314409
Email: kimphat.nguyen@gmail.com
  • Hotline

    0932 748 568


LOADING IMAGES
Dây nhảy quang SC-LC 3 mét

Dây nhảy quang SC-LC 3 mét

- End face type: SC <=> LC.

- Wave length: 1310 - 1550 nm.

- Fiber Type: Singlemode.

- Insertion Loss: < 0.1dB.

- Repeatability: <0.2 dB.

- Operating temperature: -25°C ~ 70°C.

sản phẩm khác